HOME EVENT DETAILS REGISTRATION EVENT BENEFICIARY CONTACT US

PENSACOLA, FL - 2013 RACE RESULTS

Thank you for participating in the 4th Annual Navy Federal 5K on Saturday, 18 May! Navy Federal would like to thank all the runners and walkers who participated, all the volunteers who made the race possible, and all the military support on race day. Navy Federal hopes that everyone had a great experience and will join us again next year!

Pictures from the Navy Federal 5K will be posted soon so be sure to check back again.

Race Scored by Results Event Timing, LLC

OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Name                    S Age City             St Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= ===== 
    1   1/18   Danny Goodman, Jr       M  37 Gulf Breeze      FL   16:25  5:17 
    2   1/8    Jeremy Provence         M  22 Pensacola        FL   16:41  5:22 
    3   1/24   Dan Marzluff            M  31 Pace             FL   16:58  5:28 
    4   1/28   Dewayne Riley           M  26 Milton           FL   17:25  5:37 
    5   2/28   Shane Camp              M  28 Ledoux           NM   17:31  5:39 
    6   2/24   Logan Roberts           M  31 Pensacola        FL   17:59  5:48 
    7   1/7    Jonathan Giner          M  19 Pensacola        FL   18:05  5:50 
    8   3/28   Brian Tyler             M  27 Pensacola        FL   18:27  5:57 
    9   1/14   J.R. Tierney            M  41 Pensacola        FL   18:32  5:58 
   10   3/24   J W Novotny             M  34 Pensacola        FL   19:22  6:14 
   11   4/28   Tyler Kinnebrew         M  29 Navarre          FL   19:26  6:16 
   12   1/14   Chris Zajac             M  48 Pace             FL   19:38  6:20 
   13   2/7    Victor Stephens         M  15 Pensacola        FL   19:42  6:21 
   14   4/24   Jonathan Roberts        M  31 Pensacola        FL   19:47  6:22 
   15   5/28   Zachariah Landwehr      M  25 Pensacola        FL   20:12  6:31 
   16   1/8    Zach Cirone             M  14 Cantonment       FL   20:22  6:34 
   17   6/28   Alex Znaiden            M  29 Pensacola        FL   20:39  6:39 
   18   2/18   Greg Schnoor            M  35 Pensacola        FL   20:45  6:41 
   19   1/14   Bill Eshelman           M  50 Pensacola        FL   20:48  6:42 
   20   2/8    Von Littlejohn III      M  13 Pensacola        FL   21:10  6:49 
   21   2/14   David Green             M  48 Pensacola        FL   21:10  6:49 
   22   3/18   Mark Porter             M  39 Pensacola        FL   21:49  7:02 
   23   1/10   Rick Serley             M  61 Buffalo          NY   21:56  7:04 
   24   3/7    Dave Nolen              M  16 Cantonment       FL   22:23  7:12 
   25   2/8    Sean Webster            M  24 Milton           FL   22:34  7:16 
   26   5/24   Daniel Vanes            M  32 Pensacola        FL   22:38  7:18 
   27   4/7    Austin Gardner          M  16 Pensacola        FL   23:09  7:27 
   28   4/18   Doug Gardner            M  39 Pensacola        FL   23:13  7:29 
   29   6/24   Nelson Lantz            M  33 Pensacola        FL   23:29  7:34 
   30   2/14   Bob Turner              M  50 Pensacola        FL   23:31  7:34 
   31   1/14   Sharon Odonnell         F  44 Pensacola        FL   23:31  7:34 
   32   5/18   Aaron Oxendine          M  39 Cantonment       FL   23:39  7:37 
   33   3/14   Mike Whitaker           M  50 Navarre          FL   23:39  7:37 
   34   7/28   Kevin Madderra          M  29 Pace             FL   23:41  7:38 
   35   2/10   Steve Lemay             M  63 Gulf Breeze      FL   23:51  7:41 
   36   5/7    Javier Gorordo          M  19 Grant            FL   23:51  7:41 
   37   3/14   Tommy Williams          M  46 Gulf Breeze      FL   24:06  7:46 
   38   3/8    Randell Calma           M  23 Pensacola        FL   24:21  7:51 
   39   8/28   Nathan Furry            M  26 Milton           FL   24:24  7:51 
   40   3/8    Taylor Ponti            M  11 Pace             FL   24:29  7:53 
   41   1/17   Stacy Carlson           F  35 Pensacola        FL   24:30  7:53 
   42   7/24   Jason Ponti             M  32 Pace             FL   24:39  7:56 
   43   9/28   Christopher Cegielski   M  26 Pensacola        FL   24:39  7:56 
   44  10/28   Joey Miller             M  25 Pensacola        FL   24:41  7:57 
   45   4/14   Kevin Driscoll          M  51 Pensacola        FL   24:44  7:58 
   46   1/4    Carsen Arrant           F  11 Jay              FL   24:48  7:59 
   47   1/44   Jennifer Guernsey       F  29 Pensacola        FL   24:51  8:00 
   48   3/10   Mark Price              M  60 Pensacola        FL   25:01  8:03 
   49   2/17   Stacey Lowe             F  39 Jay              FL   25:01  8:03 
   50   6/18   Peyton Blackledge       M  36 Pensacola        FL   25:06  8:05 
   51   2/14   Ariel Galpo             M  40 Pace             FL   25:08  8:06 
   52   1/13   Angela Snyder           F  46 New Orleans      LA   25:10  8:06 
   53   3/14   Michael Sireci          M  40 Pensacola        FL   25:15  8:08 
   54   7/18   Robert Orr              M  39 Pensacola        FL   25:16  8:08 
   55   2/14   Mitzie Sowell           F  41 Gulf Breeze      FL   25:17  8:09 
   56   8/24   Cullen Mann             M  30 Gulf Breeze      FL   25:20  8:10 
   57   1/11   Chris Odonnell          M  55 Pensacola        FL   25:25  8:11 
   58   1/23   Anna Brake              F  30 Milton           FL   25:35  8:14 
   59   4/14   James Wicker            M  44 Pensacola        FL   25:36  8:15 
   60   4/14   Jeff Nichaud            M  46 Gulf Breeze      FL   25:38  8:15 
   61   2/11   Frederick Warren        M  57 Atlanta          GA   25:40  8:16 
   62   2/44   Nicole McKinney         F  28 Pensacola        FL   25:42  8:17 
   63   5/14   Richard Manning         M  48 Pensacola        FL   25:42  8:17 
   64   3/44   Jackie Madderra         F  27 Pace             FL   25:43  8:17 
   65   6/14   Jerome Enad             M  47 Pensacola        FL   25:44  8:17 
   66   7/14   Russell Raught          M  49 Jay              FL   25:54  8:21 
   67   4/44   Misty Fortunas          F  29 Tyler            TX   26:00  8:22 
   68   9/24   Clinton Stephens        M  32 Pensacola        FL   26:06  8:24 
   69   1/7    Cathy Griffith          F  50 Baker            FL   26:13  8:27 
   70   5/14   Jeff Brown              M  54 Orlando          FL   26:13  8:27 
   71   4/10   Michael McCormick       M  60 Pensacola        FL   26:16  8:28 
   72   1/11   Jean Longley            F  57 Atlanta          GA   26:18  8:28 
   73  11/28   Fernando Vazquez        M  27 San Dieago       CA   26:21  8:29 
   74  12/28   Daniel Rinker           M  28 Pensacola        FL   26:26  8:31 
   75   2/4    Gabrielle Ruiz          F  13 Pensacola        FL   26:29  8:32 
   76  10/24   James Cook              M  34 Pensacola        FL   26:31  8:32 
   77   6/14   Jeddy Ruiz              M  51 Pensacola        FL   26:33  8:33 
   78   1/8    Margaret Murphy         F  18 Pensacola        FL   26:35  8:34 
   79   4/8    Samuel Fain             M  21 Pensacola        FL   26:41  8:36 
   80   4/8    Joseph Springer         M  13 Cantonment       FL   26:42  8:36 
   81   7/14   Rayford Samuel          M  54 Cantonment       FL   26:47  8:38 
   82   5/10   Kenneth Bryan           M  64 Pensacola        FL   26:47  8:38 
   83   3/17   Amy Lawson              F  38 Grove City       OH   26:53  8:39 
   84   2/11   Maureen Higgins         F  59 Perdido Beach    AL   26:56  8:40 
   85   3/11   Dan Ellithorp           M  58 Atlanta          GA   27:12  8:46 
   86  11/24   Jason Beck              M  32 Cantonment       FL   27:12  8:46 
   87  12/24   James Dean              M  31 Pensacola        FL   27:16  8:47 
   88   2/7    Maunita O'Reilly        F  52 Cantonment       FL   27:22  8:49 
   89   5/44   Elisabeth Klimetz       F  29 Penacola         FL   27:28  8:51 
   90   5/8    Seth Raught             M  23 Jay              FL   27:40  8:55 
   91  13/28   Patrick Scully          M  29 Molino           FL   27:50  8:58 
   92   8/18   Matthew Conway          M  35 Pensacola        FL   28:02  9:02 
   93   6/10   Daniel Wallace          M  61 Pensacola        FL   28:03  9:02 
   94   5/14   Gerald Springer         M  43 Cantonment       FL   28:04  9:02 
   95   5/8    Aaron Longoria          M  11 Pensacola        FL   28:06  9:03 
   96   6/8    Tristan Dalon           M  14 Pensacola        FL   28:09  9:04 
   97   9/18   Thomas Greek            M  35 Pensacola        FL   28:10  9:04 
   98  14/28   Nathan McIntosh         M  29 Pensacola        FL   28:11  9:05 
   99  15/28   Adam Dowling            M  27 Pensacola        FL   28:22  9:08 
  100   4/17   Peyton Moseley          F  35 Gulf Breeze      FL   28:26  9:10 
  101   6/44   Julianna Butler         F  26 San Antonio      TX   28:34  9:12 
  102  16/28   Christopher Butler      M  29 San Antonio      TX   28:34  9:12 
  103   2/23   Danielle Mercado        F  34 Pensacola        FL   28:35  9:12 
  104   7/44   Angela Burkholder       F  25 Pensacola        FL   28:39  9:14 
  105   6/8    Robert Amend            M  22 Pensacola        FL   28:42  9:15 
  106   1/2    Carson Younger          M   8 Pensacola        FL   28:43  9:15 
  107   3/11   Laura Sigler            F  56 Gulf Breeze      FL   28:45  9:16 
  108   6/14   Clay Dalon              M  40 Pensacola        FL   28:56  9:19 
  109   3/23   Erin Owings             F  31 Pensacola        FL   28:57  9:19 
  110   4/23   Stephanie Collins       F  31 Pace             FL   28:58  9:20 
  111   8/44   Leslie Ouellette        F  26 Harpswell        ME   28:58  9:20 
  112  17/28   Christopher Ouellette   M  29 Topsham          ME   28:59  9:20 
  113   4/11   Robert Carroll          M  55 Daphne           AL   29:00  9:20 
  114  13/24   Conor Cronin            M  34 Pensacola        FL   29:08  9:23 
  115   7/14   John McDaniel           M  44 Pensacola        FL   29:10  9:23 
  116   2/13   Michelle Erwin          F  45 Cantonment       FL   29:12  9:24 
  117  14/24   Bradford Cook           M  30 Pensacola        FL   29:16  9:25 
  118   8/14   Timothy Spaar           M  49 Pace             FL   29:21  9:27 
  119  15/24   Dexter Losauro          M  34 Pensacola        FL   29:22  9:27 
  120  16/24   Joseph McNair           M  30 Pensacola        FL   29:29  9:30 
  121  10/18   Ben Sebek               M  36 Pensacola        FL   29:29  9:30 
  122   8/14   Dane Wilcox             M  52 Pensacola        FL   29:34  9:31 
  123   9/14   Richard Hawkins         M  46 Pensacola        FL   29:36  9:32 
  124   4/11   Stefanie Kominicki      F  55 Pensacola        FL   29:39  9:33 
  125   5/23   Cyndi Main              F  30 Pensacola        FL   29:45  9:35 
  126   6/7    Jonathan Harris         M  19 Pensacola        FL   29:48  9:36 
  127  18/28   Jonathan Clark          M  25 Milton           FL   29:52  9:37 
  128   3/14   Elizabeth Kimpel        F  43 Pensacola        FL   29:54  9:38 
  129   5/11   Katherine Murphy        F  56 Pensacola        FL   29:55  9:38 
  130   9/44   Carly Haskins           F  25 Cantonment       FL   29:56  9:38 
  131   1/2    Hannah Spaar            F   9 Pace             FL   30:00  9:40 
  132  17/24   Paul Keywood            M  33 Pensacola        FL   30:15  9:44 
  133   5/11   Rex Bryant              M  59 Milton           FL   30:17  9:45 
  134   3/13   Betsy Wooten            F  49 Pace             FL   30:21  9:46 
  135  10/44   Kaydee Hrisca           F  25 Pensacola        FL   30:21  9:47 
  136  11/44   Brooke Diel             F  25 Pensacola        FL   30:23  9:47 
  137   8/14   James McClure           M  44 Pensacola        FL   30:25  9:48 
  138   1/5    George Geer             M  66 Pensacola        FL   30:25  9:48 
  139   7/10   Emery Hardin            M  63 Pensacola        FL   30:25  9:48 
  140  18/24   James Serley            M  32 Pensacola        FL   30:30  9:49 
  141   6/23   Amanda Baldwin          F  33 Pensacola        FL   30:30  9:50 
  142   4/13   Celinda Fruitticher     F  46 Pensacola Beach  FL   30:33  9:50 
  143  12/44   Kelly Agall             F  27 Pensacola        FL   30:34  9:51 
  144   7/7    Trevor Hoffman          M  15 Cantonment       FL   30:35  9:51 
  145   2/5    Claude Rogers           M  69 Pensacola        FL   30:38  9:52 
  146   1/15   Lara Lauginiger         F  22 Pensacola        FL   30:42  9:53 
  147          Ashley Fillion          F   0 Pensacola        FL   30:48  9:55 
  148   9/14   Milton Cross            M  51 Foley            AL   30:51  9:56 
  149   2/15   Ashley Erwin            F  23 Cantonment       FL   30:52  9:56 
  150  13/44   Jasmyn Amabile          F  26 Pensacola        FL   30:53  9:57 
  151   5/17   Jennifer Johnson        F  39 Pensacola        FL   30:54  9:57 
  152   3/15   Nikki Barr              F  23 San Diego        CA   31:03 10:00 
  153  11/18   Nathan McDowell         M  38 Pace             FL   31:08 10:02 
  154  19/24   Frank James             M  33 Winston Salem    NC   31:10 10:02 
  155   7/23   Mary James              F  32 Winston Salem    NC   31:10 10:02 
  156   6/11   Ron Hillis              M  58 Gulf Breeze      FL   31:36 10:11 
  157  14/44   Heather Wendel          F  25 Pensacola        FL   31:39 10:11 
  158  20/24   Michael Brady           M  32 Pensacola        FL   31:44 10:13 
  159  19/28   Juhnathan Gray          M  29 Pensacola        FL   31:45 10:14 
  160   6/17   Dacia Lee               F  35 Pensacola        FL   31:51 10:15 
  161   8/23   Abbey Mongosa           F  31 Pensacola        FL   32:01 10:19 
  162   4/15   Kellie Stephens         F  21 Pace             FL   32:05 10:20 
  163   3/5    Charles Buchanan        M  66 Foley            AL   32:05 10:20 
  164   2/8    Katja Karczewski        F  17 Pace             FL   32:25 10:26 
  165   9/14   Norbert Karczewski III  M  41 Pace             FL   32:26 10:27 
  166   3/7    Maria Brake             F  52 Milton           FL   32:29 10:28 
  167   7/17   Angela Mazer            F  36 Pensacola        FL   32:38 10:31 
  168   4/14   Teri Spaar              F  43 Pace             FL   32:44 10:32 
  169   9/23   Susan Dark              F  32 Pensacola        FL   32:44 10:33 
  170          Eric Garcia             M   0 Pensacola        FL   32:50 10:34 
  171   4/7    Carolyn Carroll         F  52 Daphne           AL   32:52 10:35 
  172   5/13   Vivian Moen             F  45 Pensacola        FL   32:57 10:37 
  173  15/44   Ioana Floreslu          F  27 Birmingham       AL   33:00 10:38 
  174   8/17   Tammy Lowrey            F  37 Pensacola        FL   33:00 10:38 
  175   6/11   Kim Baldwin             F  55 Pace             FL   33:01 10:38 
  176  12/18   Shawn Wilson            M  36 Pensacola        FL   33:02 10:38 
  177  16/44   Carla Slack             F  28 Pensacola        FL   33:03 10:39 
  178   5/15   Ashley Findlay          F  24 Pensacola        FL   33:07 10:40 
  179   5/14   Lori Eddins             F  40 Cantonment       FL   33:07 10:40 
  180  17/44   Katy Nail               F  29 Panama City      FL   33:11 10:41 
  181  10/14   Steve Moodie            M  40 Pensacola        FL   33:15 10:42 
  182   6/14   Christine Kidd          F  40 Daphne           AL   33:15 10:43 
  183  10/14   Joey Robinson           M  53 Pace             FL   33:27 10:46 
  184  10/23   Amy Brown               F  33 Pensacola        FL   33:28 10:47 
  185  11/23   Susan Anderson          F  30 Pensacola        FL   33:32 10:48 
  186   3/8    Brianne Kunhehausen     F  17 Pensacola        FL   34:07 10:59 
  187   4/8    Alexis Lugo             F  18 Pensacola        FL   34:07 10:59 
  188   6/13   Tina Conner             F  45 Pensacola        FL   34:11 11:00 
  189  13/18   Tod Day                 M  38 Milton           FL   34:11 11:00 
  190   7/14   Susan Wood              F  42 Pensacola        FL   34:11 11:01 
  191   3/4    Sydney Wood             F  12 Pensacola        FL   34:11 11:01 
  192  10/14   Daniel Lugo             M  49 Pensacola        FL   34:18 11:03 
  193   6/15   Melea Clark             F  22                       34:18 11:03 
  194   4/4    Cheyenne Casey          F  14 Pace             FL   34:22 11:04 
  195  11/14   David Casey             M  45 Pace             FL   34:22 11:04 
  196  21/24   Harold Arnold           M  31 Pensacola        FL   34:26 11:05 
  197  12/23   Samantha Cook           F  31 Pensacola        FL   34:28 11:06 
  198  11/14   Anthony Strachan        M  52 Pace             FL   34:35 11:08 
  199   1/1    Len Bryson              M  73 Foley            AL   34:48 11:12 
  200  13/23   Mindy Vanes             F  32 Pensacola        FL   35:03 11:17 
  201   5/8    Sarah Ives              F  18 Gulf Breeze      FL   35:06 11:18 
  202   7/15   Emily Price             F  22 Pensacola             35:08 11:19 
  203  12/14   Scott Goette            M  48 Gulf Breeze      FL   35:08 11:19 
  204   9/17   Heather Thomas          F  39 Fairhope         AL   35:09 11:19 
  205   6/8    Megan Evans-Spates      F  16 Pensacola        FL   35:14 11:21 
  206  14/23   Laquanda Knotts         F  33 Pensacola        FL   35:16 11:21 
  207   8/15   Meaghan Ives            F  23 Gulf Breeze      FL   35:22 11:23 
  208  10/17   Carol Younger           F  37 Pensacola        FL   35:24 11:24 
  209   7/8    Matthew Nowlin          M  24 Gulf Breeze      FL   35:26 11:25 
  210  18/44   Sherry Sorar            F  26 Gulf Breeze      FL   35:27 11:25 
  211   8/14   Mary McCollum           F  42 Gulf Breeze      FL   35:27 11:25 
  212  20/28   Eric Calhoun            M  29 Pensacola        FL   35:28 11:25 
  213  19/44   Marianna Graham         F  28 Cantonment       FL   35:28 11:25 
  214   5/7    Carol Cooper            F  51 Pensacola        FL   35:29 11:26 
  215  20/44   Nicole Hall             F  26 Cantonment       FL   35:41 11:29 
  216   6/7    Connie McCraw           F  51 Pace             FL   35:42 11:30 
  217   9/15   Daysha Welford          F  24 Milton           FL   35:44 11:31 
  218  21/44   Evelyn Messinger        F  29 Pensacola, Fl    FL   35:53 11:33 
  219  15/23   Amanda Flesher          F  30 Pensacola        FL   36:01 11:36 
  220   7/11   Rebecca Clancy          F  55 Pace             FL   36:04 11:37 
  221  16/23   Ashley Badders          F  32 Pensacola        FL   36:08 11:38 
  222   8/11   Jamie McDonald          F  57 Pace             FL   36:09 11:38 
  223   9/11   Phebe Scully            F  55 Pensacola        FL   36:10 11:39 
  224   1/3    Donna Smith             F  62 Milton           FL   36:14 11:40 
  225  10/15   Dana Strachan           F  22 Pace             FL   36:18 11:41 
  226  22/44   Nellie Gaines           F  28 Pace             FL   36:31 11:45 
  227  17/23   Kiesha Glasscock        F  33 Pensacola        FL   36:31 11:46 
  228   7/13   Nancy Driscoll          F  46 Pensacola        FL   36:39 11:48 
  229  23/44   Angela Stahl            F  28 Pensacola        FL   36:42 11:49 
  230  24/44   Virginia Carlton        F  28 Pensacola        FL   36:44 11:50 
  231  21/28   Seth Smiley             M  25 Pensacola        FL   37:06 11:57 
  232  22/24   Alexander Reeder        M  32 Pensacola        FL   37:23 12:02 
  233  11/17   Jennifer Foster         F  36 Montgomery       AL   37:32 12:05 
  234  14/18   Jeff Kelley             M  39 Pensacola        FL   37:36 12:07 
  235  22/28   Randall Bennett         M  28 Pensacola        FL   37:39 12:07 
  236   2/3    Corinne Kelly           F  60 Pensacola        FL   37:42 12:09 
  237  15/18   Ahmund Young            M  36 Pensacola        FL   37:50 12:11 
  238   3/3    Charlotte Foster        F  64 Pensacola        FL   37:59 12:14 
  239   8/8    Kyle Holter             M  24 Pensacola        FL   38:09 12:17 
  240  11/15   Brittany Holter         F  24 Pensacola        FL   38:09 12:17 
  241   1/3    Wyette Donovan          F  65 Pensacola        FL   38:11 12:18 
  242   7/8    Calvin Stephens         M  13 Pensacola        FL   38:12 12:18 
  243   4/5    Thomas Riederer         M  66 Pensacola        FL   38:55 12:32 
  244  12/17   Amanda Stephens         F  35 Pensacola        FL   38:59 12:33 
  245  12/15   Melina Gonzalez         F  22 Pensacola        FL   39:02 12:34 
  246   8/13   Lisa Scott              F  47 Pensacola        FL   39:03 12:35 
  247   9/14   Tracy Godwin            F  40 Daphne           AL   39:04 12:35 
  248  10/14   Jenifer Jones           F  40 Pensacola        FL   39:15 12:38 
  249  11/14   Christopher Jones       M  41 Pensacola        FL   39:15 12:38 
  250  13/17   Jennifer Moghadam       F  38 Milton           FL   39:24 12:41 
  251  12/14   Bobby Godfrey           M  42 Cantonment       FL   39:32 12:44 
  252   7/11   Rick Outzen             M  55 Gulf Breeze      FL   39:36 12:45 
  253  13/14   David Spates            M  47 Pensacola        FL   39:41 12:47 
  254   9/13   Rhonda Dollas           F  48 Pensacola        FL   39:44 12:48 
  255  14/17   Leighanne Davis         F  36 Milton           FL   39:56 12:51 
  256  25/44   Heather Hyde-Young      F  29 Pace             FL   39:56 12:52 
  257  18/23   Angie Van Schaick       F  33 Pensacola        FL   40:05 12:54 
  258  23/24   Paul Van Schaick        M  34 Pensacola        FL   40:05 12:54 
  259  26/44   Nicole Maiuro           F  28 Pensacola        FL   40:28 13:02 
  260  27/44   Jodi Jenkins            F  28 Pensacola        FL   40:41 13:06 
  261  11/14   Beth McClure            F  43 Pensacola        FL   40:56 13:11 
  262  12/14   Pat Haas                M  53 Pensacola        FL   41:11 13:16 
  263  16/18   John Pleasants          M  38 Arlington        VA   41:12 13:16 
  264  13/14   Craig Ansley            M  41 Pace             FL   41:12 13:16 
  265   8/8    Noah Ansley             M  10 Pace             FL   41:13 13:16 
  266   2/2    Nolan Keywood           M   8 Pensacola        FL   41:17 13:18 
  267  28/44   Keri Damron             F  29 Navarre          FL   41:18 13:18 
  268   8/11   Paul Wright             M  59 Navarre          FL   41:19 13:18 
  269  17/18   Jason Moore             M  36 M                FL   41:38 13:24 
  270  19/23   Joanna Moore            F  30 F                FL   41:39 13:25 
  271  12/14   Stephanie Godfrey       F  41 Cantonment       FL   41:42 13:26 
  272  15/17   Annette Pate            F  39 Cantonment       FL   41:42 13:26 
  273   2/3    Leslie Bass             F  66 Pensacola        FL   41:43 13:26 
  274  23/28   Jonathan Draper         M  26 Pensacola        FL   41:45 13:27 
  275   5/5    Michael Foster          M  65 Pensacola        FL   41:52 13:29 
  276   9/11   Perry Baniakas          M  58 Pensacola        FL   41:53 13:29 
  277  16/17   Glady Lee               F  39 Pensacola        FL   42:01 13:32 
  278  13/15   Casey Driscoll          F  23 Mobile           AL   42:06 13:33 
  279  29/44   Paisley Draper          F  25 Pensacola        FL   42:21 13:38 
  280  20/23   Janeen Keywood          F  31 Pensacola        FL   42:23 13:39 
  281  13/14   Sanna Peacock           F  40 Cantonment       FL   42:27 13:40 
  282  30/44   Jacqueline Case         F  25 Pensacola        FL   42:33 13:42 
  283  31/44   Rachael Brown           F  28 Pensacola        FL   42:36 13:43 
  284  24/24   Christopher Casey       M  32 Pensacola        FL   42:46 13:46 
  285  13/14   Joe Mankin              M  52 Pensacola        FL   43:02 13:51 
  286  18/18   Scott Lieser            M  37 Pace             FL   43:02 13:52 
  287   8/10   George Hardesty         M  60 Mobile           AL   43:03 13:52 
  288  32/44   Rachel Blankenship      F  28 Pensacola        FL   43:05 13:52 
  289   9/10   Glenn Schneiter         M  63 Pensacola        FL   43:16 13:56 
  290  14/14   Tim Wooten              M  51 Pace             FL   43:16 13:56 
  291  33/44   Dana Benedict           F  25 Pensacola        FL   43:18 13:56 
  292  10/11   Sandra Long             F  56 Cantonment       FL   43:25 13:59 
  293   7/7    Jami Sanderson          F  53 Pensacola        FL   43:39 14:03 
  294  14/14   Tony Barker             M  41 Milton           FL   44:25 14:18 
  295  21/23   Crystal Barker          F  31 Milton           FL   44:25 14:18 
  296   3/3    Barbara Partrick        F  65 Cantonment       FL   44:48 14:25 
  297  10/11   Bernard Hill            M  55 Pensacola        FL   45:00 14:30 
  298   2/2    Mattie Cochran          F   8 Pace             FL   46:03 14:50 
  299          Allison Cochran         F   0 Pace             FL   46:03 14:50 
  300  14/15   Morgan Cochran          F  20 College Station  TX   46:03 14:50  
  301  14/14   Steven Cochran          M  47 Pace             FL   46:08 14:51 
  302  22/23   Karla Beach             F  30 Gulf Breeze      FL   46:20 14:55 
  303  34/44   Lauren Schneider        F  25 Pensacola        FL   46:20 14:55 
  304  35/44   Deana Caudill           F  26 Pensacola        FL   46:21 14:55 
  305   7/8    Lauren Casey            F  18 Pace             FL   46:23 14:56 
  306  24/28   Kelvin Leonard          M  27 Pensacola        FL   46:27 14:58 
  307  36/44   Bree Whetstone          F  29 Pensacola        FL   46:41 15:02 
  308  10/13   Sena Maddison           F  47 Pensacola        FL   46:48 15:04 
  309  15/15   Savannah Price          F  20 Pensacola        FL   48:35 15:39 
  310  14/14   Robyn Hoffman           F  43 Cantonment       FL   48:35 15:39 
  311  11/13   Celestia Taylor         F  48 Pensacola        FL   48:47 15:43 
  312  17/17   Chelle Carnley          F  35 Pensacola        FL   49:43 16:01 
  313  12/13   Rosemary Wineki         F  46 Pensacola        FL   50:18 16:12 
  314  10/10   Charles Wehrle          M  61 Pensacola        FL   50:18 16:12 
  315  37/44   Brittany Griffin        F  26 Pensacola        FL   50:48 16:21 
  316  38/44   Holly Spivey            F  25 Pensacola        FL   50:48 16:21 
  317   8/8    Brianna Earl            F  19 Cantonment       FL   50:49 16:22 
  318  13/13   Lasonya Purifoy         F  47 Cantonment       FL   50:49 16:22 
  319  25/28   Daniel Wallace          M  29 Pensacola        FL   51:22 16:32 
  320  39/44   Ashley Alfred           F  29 Milton           FL   51:59 16:44 
  321  26/28   Adam Freeman            M  28 Pensacola        FL   53:49 17:20 
  322  27/28   David Kelly             M  27 Pensacola        FL   54:26 17:32 
  323  40/44   Amanda Smith            F  26 Pensacola        FL   54:27 17:32 
  324  11/11   Richard Plank           M  56 Pensacola        FL   57:06 18:23 
  325  23/23   Tracy Smith             F  34 Pensacola        FL   57:46 18:36 
  326  41/44   Marissa Wyrosdick       F  26 Milton           FL   58:37 18:52 
  327  11/11   Robin York              F  59 Pensacola        FL   59:44 19:14 
  328  42/44   Helena Hopkins          F  27 McDavid          FL 1:03:33 20:28 
  329  43/44   Heather Roger           F  29 Pensacola        FL 1:03:35 20:28 
  330  44/44   Amanda Palag            F  28 Milton           FL 1:04:41 20:50 
  331  28/28   Robert Palag            M  28 Milton           FL 1:04:42 20:50 
  
  
OVERALL 5K WALK RESULTS

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Name                    S Age City             St Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= ===== 
    1   1/8    Joseph Hill             M  50 Navarre          FL   36:21 11:42 
    2   1/3    Steve Lipe              M  61 Pensacola        FL   36:46 11:51 
    3   1/16   Liz Walton              F  50 Pensacola        FL   37:40 12:08 
    4   1/5    Marie Strevey           F  64 Gulf Breeze      FL   37:58 12:14 
    5   1/16   Doris Littlejohn        F  41 Pensacola        FL   40:11 12:56 
    6   1/42   Anita Dean              F  33 Pensacola        FL   41:42 13:26 
    7   1/8    Len Palmer              M  36 Milton           FL   42:05 13:33 
    8   2/16   Stacy Keller            F  45 Navarre          FL   42:08 13:34 
    9   2/8    Douglas Spivey          M  50 Pensacola        FL   42:14 13:36 
   10   2/16   Joanna Walker           F  53 Gulf Breeze      FL   43:16 13:56 
   11   1/8    Donald Jobe             M  44 Milton           FL   43:38 14:03 
   12   2/8    Rubin Middleton         M  45 Pensacola        FL   43:40 14:04 
   13   3/16   Holly Amstutz           F  50 Pensacola        FL   43:59 14:10 
   14   4/16   Cynthia Kocel           F  57 Pensacola        FL   43:59 14:10 
   15   2/5    Connie Zdradzinski      F  69 Pensacola        FL   44:09 14:13 
   16   3/8    Darrell Tate            M  53 Pensacola        FL   44:43 14:24 
   17          Ryan Tate               M  10 Pensacola        FL   44:45 14:25 
   18   2/42   Dana MacK               F  34 Pensacola        FL   44:46 14:25 
   19   2/8    Kenneth Cole            M  32 Pensacola        FL   44:58 14:29 
   20   3/42   Molly Rehm              F  30 Smithville       OH   44:59 14:29 
   21   2/3    Keith Morgan            M  61 McDavid          FL   45:08 14:32 
   22   4/42   Kristen Hansen          F  39 Pensacola        FL   45:08 14:32 
   23   5/16   Pat Benoit              F  55 Tuscaloosa       AL   45:27 14:38 
   24   4/8    John Benoit             M  56 Tuscaloosa       AL   45:28 14:38 
   25   3/16   Janet Walsh             F  47 Pensacola        FL   45:37 14:41 
   26   4/16   Mary Zaledonis          F  43 Pensacola        FL   45:47 14:44 
   27   5/16   Penny Moore             F  40 Pace             FL   45:47 14:45 
   28   5/42   Patrice Moore           F  37 Pensacola        FL   46:19 14:55 
   29   1/1    Frank Berta             M  72 Pensacola        FL   46:53 15:06 
   30   6/42   Jennifer Gardner        F  37 Pensacola        FL   47:29 15:17 
   31   6/16   Elizabeth Tate          F  45 Pensacola        FL   47:39 15:21 
   32   6/16   Shannon Pierson         F  53 Cantonment       FL   47:51 15:24 
   33   7/42   Ona Joiner              F  31 Pace             FL   47:51 15:24 
   34   3/8    Reid Foster             M  38 Montgomery       AL   47:59 15:27 
   35   7/16   Karen Ross              F  56 Cantonment       FL   48:09 15:30 
   36   8/42   Jamie Mitchell          F  31 Pensacola        FL   48:14 15:32 
   37   8/16   Marsha King             F  50 Cantonment       FL   48:15 15:32 
   38   9/16   Genevieve Tavares       F  55 Pensacola        FL   48:30 15:37 
   39   9/42   Nichole Tavares         F  30 Pensacola        FL   48:30 15:37 
   40  10/16   Leslie Barlow           F  52 Pensacola        FL   48:31 15:37 
   41  11/16   Diane Stephens          F  51 Pace             FL   49:32 15:57 
   42          Ashley Tate             F  16 Pensacola        FL   49:36 15:58 
   43   3/8    Patrick Wright          M  42 Pensacola        FL   49:44 16:01 
   44  10/42   Lisa Rhoades            F  31 Pensacola        FL   49:44 16:01 
   45   7/16   Sonia Wales             F  44 Pensacola        FL   49:48 16:02 
   46          Ethan Middleton         M   9 Pensacola        FL   49:56 16:05 
   47   1/1    Riley Middleton         F  12 Pensacola        FL   49:59 16:06 
   48  12/16   Beveny Tiers            F  53 Pensacola        FL   50:21 16:13 
   49   5/8    Rick Tiers              M  52 Pensacola        FL   50:22 16:13 
   50  11/42   Kim Middleton           F  37 Pensacola        FL   50:22 16:13 
   51  13/16   Cynthia Ellis           F  52 Pensacola        FL   50:26 16:14 
   52   8/16   Melanie Edmonson        F  43 Pensacola        FL   50:26 16:14 
   53   1/14   Marquita Hudson         F  29 Pensacola        FL   50:32 16:16 
   54   2/14   Mishon Montgomery       F  29 Pensacola        FL   50:32 16:16 
   55  12/42   Melody Henry            F  33 Pensacola        FL   50:35 16:17 
   56  13/42   Betty Neels             F  35 Pensacola        FL   50:47 16:21 
   57   4/8    Carl Neels              M  43 Pensacola        FL   50:48 16:22 
   58          Brennan Hindman         M   8 Pace             FL   50:53 16:23 
   59  14/42   Valerie Brown           F  30 Pensacola        FL   51:28 16:34 
   60  15/42   Bronwynn Hindman        F  35 Pace             FL   51:56 16:43 
   61   4/8    Charlie Hindman         M  36 Pace             FL   51:57 16:44 
   62   9/16   Elizabeth Romero        F  41 Pensacola        FL   52:02 16:45 
   63  16/42   Patty Romero            F  39 Pensacola        FL   52:02 16:45 
   64  17/42   Shanie Viera            F  35 Pensacola        FL   52:30 16:54 
   65  10/16   Lisa Salasek            F  40 Seminole         AL   52:30 16:54 
   66   3/14   Jasmin Singh            F  28 Cantonment       FL   52:44 16:59 
   67   5/8    Lesarick Allen          M  34 Pensacola        FL   52:44 16:59 
   68          Londell Allen           M  13 Pensacola        FL   52:46 16:59 
   69  18/42   Anita Barr-Allen        F  35 Pensacola        FL   52:48 17:00 
   70  11/16   Lesley Cardenas         F  47 Pensacola        FL   52:49 17:00 
   71  19/42   Karen Hutchinson        F  38 Pensacola        FL   52:54 17:02 
   72   6/8    Barry Kiker             M  32 Cantonment       FL   52:54 17:02 
   73  20/42   Amanda Longoria         F  33 Pensacola        FL   52:55 17:02 
   74  21/42   Jamie Thuernagle        F  34 Pensacola        FL   53:48 17:19 
   75  22/42   Ellen Beck              F  38 Cantonment       FL   53:54 17:21 
   76   1/3    Brett Burkett           M  27 Pensacola        FL   53:58 17:22 
   77   4/14   Kimberly Cybart         F  25 Pensacola        FL   53:58 17:23 
   78   5/14   Emily Burkett           F  22 Pensacola        FL   53:58 17:23 
   79  23/42   Dominique Thompson      F  31 Pensacola        FL   54:22 17:30 
   80  24/42   Nadia Buckle            F  32 Pensacola        FL   54:23 17:31 
   81  25/42   Takiyah Hope            F  35 Pensacola        FL   54:35 17:35 
   82   6/14   Kiondra Holmes          F  28 Pensacola        FL   54:36 17:35 
   83  14/16   Beverly Reed            F  54 Pensacola        FL   54:44 17:37 
   84  26/42   Sara Smith              F  31 Cantonment       FL   54:50 17:39 
   85   3/5    Shelly Tracy            F  66 Pensacola        FL   54:55 17:41 
   86   6/8    Walter Turner           M  50 Pensacola        FL   55:08 17:45 
   87  12/16   Angela Turner           F  47 Pensacola        FL   55:08 17:45 
   88  27/42   Michel McNew            F  38 Milton           FL   55:31 17:53 
   89  28/42   Sophia Steen            F  38 Pensacola        FL   55:32 17:53 
   90  29/42   Teresa Millionder       F  37 Pensacola        FL   55:32 17:53 
   91   7/8    Kyle Smith              M  30 Cantonment       FL   55:37 17:54 
   92   8/8    Ronald Breedlove        M  30 Pensacola        FL   55:37 17:55 
   93   7/14   Pamela Griswold         F  27 Pace             FL   55:38 17:55 
   94   5/8    Jason Rogers            M  42 Pensacola        FL   55:38 17:55 
   95  15/16   Lori Lukehart           F  50 Pensacola        FL   55:39 17:55 
   96   6/8    Tony Hanks              M  45 Pensacola        FL   55:41 17:56 
   97  13/16   Monique Roberts         F  40 Pensacola        FL   55:59 18:02 
   98          Irene Kacprzicki           58 Pensacola        FL   56:00 18:02 
   99   4/5    Jeralyn Rittenhouse     F  65 Pensacola        FL   56:02 18:03 
  100  30/42   Jeralyn Rittenhouse     F  31 Pensacola        FL   56:03 18:03 
  101  31/42   Anna Christensen        F  37 Pensacola        FL   56:03 18:03 
  102   3/3    Kenneth Steele          M  68 Pensacola        FL   56:22 18:09 
  103  32/42   Crystal Davison         F  30 Pensacola        FL   56:22 18:09 
  104  33/42   Titana Dukes            F  30 Cantonment       FL   56:23 18:09 
  105   8/14   Megan Jones             F  29 Pensacola        FL   56:27 18:10 
  106   7/8    Peter Tavares           M  54 Pensacola        FL   56:53 18:19 
  107   8/8    Eugene Becerra          M  51 Pensacola        FL   56:55 18:19 
  108  14/16   Sandra Casey            F  45 Pace             FL   57:14 18:26 
  109  15/16   Kimberly Robison        F  41 Pensacola        FL   57:23 18:29 
  110  34/42   Kristiana Murphy        F  30 Pensacola        FL   57:24 18:29 
  111  35/42   Laura Kiker             F  30 Cantonment       FL   59:03 19:01 
  112   2/3    Shawn Billiot           M  28 Flomaton         AL   59:14 19:04 
  113   9/14   Krystal Weaver          F  29 Brewton          AL   59:24 19:07 
  114  10/14   Emily Furry             F  26 Milton           FL   59:38 19:12 
  115   3/3    Timothy Parker          M  24 Navarre          FL 1:00:30 19:29 
  116  36/42   Nichole Tiers           F  32 Pensacola        FL 1:00:31 19:29 
  117  16/16   Valerie Parker          F  50 Navarre          FL 1:00:31 19:29 
  118  37/42   Anne Zack               F  30 Pensacola        FL 1:01:12 19:42 
  119  38/42   Brandi Bazanac          F  30 Pensacola        FL 1:01:12 19:42 
  120  16/16   Sharon Titus            F  42 Pensacola        FL 1:01:38 19:51 
  121   7/8    Donovan Titus           M  45 Pensacola        FL 1:01:39 19:51 
  122          Khalyn Mars             F   6 Pensacola        FL 1:02:47 20:13 
  123  39/42   Kervonda Williams       F  33 Pensacola        FL 1:03:03 20:18 
  124  11/14   Dequadra Robinson       F  29 Pensacola        FL 1:03:04 20:18 
  125          Leah Sallee             F   9 Pace             FL 1:03:41 20:30 
  126          Jacob Sallee            M  11 Pace             FL 1:03:45 20:31 
  127   8/8    Troy Sallee             M  41 Pace             FL 1:03:52 20:34 
  128          Drew Sallee             M  12 Pace             FL 1:03:54 20:34 
  129  40/42   Brenda Sallee           F  38 Pace             FL 1:03:55 20:35 
  130  41/42   Elaine Galpo            F  37 Pace             FL 1:04:14 20:41 
  131  12/14   Whitney Smiley          F  24 Pensacola        FL 1:05:06 20:58 
  132   5/5    Edita Gonzales          F  64 Pace             FL 1:05:39 21:08 
  133  13/14   Rebecca Cobb            F  25 Pensacola        FL 1:08:07 21:56 
  134  42/42   Holly Jeffries          F  30 Pensacola        FL 1:09:05 22:15 
  135  14/14   Georgia Adams           F  29 Pensacola        FL 1:09:07 22:15 
  
                
AWARDS    

  
                 ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********

            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Sharon Odonnell         F  44 Pensacola          FL   23:31  7:34 

             ********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Danny Goodman, Jr       M  37 Gulf Breeze        FL   16:25  5:17 

            ********** FEMALE MASTERS 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Angela Snyder           F  46 New Orleans        LA   25:10  8:06 

             ********** MALE MASTERS 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 J.R. Tierney            M  41 Pensacola          FL   18:32  5:58 

         ********** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Cathy Griffith          F  50 Baker              FL   26:13  8:27 

          ********** MALE GRAND MASTERS 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Bill Eshelman           M  50 Pensacola          FL   20:48  6:42 

     ********** FEMALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Donna Smith             F  62 Milton             FL   36:14 11:40 

      ********** MALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Rick Serley             M  61 Buffalo            NY   21:56  7:04 
   

 

         ********** FEMALE NFCU EMPLOYEE 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Jennifer Guernsey       F  29 Pensacola          FL   24:51  8:00 

          ********** MALE NFCU EMPLOYEE 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Brian Tyler             M  27 Pensacola          FL   18:27  5:57 

     ********** FEMALE ACTIVE DUTY MILITARY 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Misty Fortunas          F  29 Tyler              TX   26:00  8:22 

      ********** MALE ACTIVE DUTY MILITARY 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Dan Marzluff            M  31 Pace               FL   16:58  5:28 

       ********** FEMALE RETIRED MILITARY 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Carol Cooper            F  51 Pensacola          FL   35:29 11:26 

        ********** MALE RETIRED MILITARY 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Bob Turner              M  50 Pensacola          FL   23:31  7:34 
   

 



               ********** 5K WALKERS AWARDS LIST **********

           ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K WALK RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Liz Walton              F  50 Pensacola          FL   37:40 12:08 

            ********** MALE OVERALL 5K WALK RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Joseph Hill             M  50 Navarre            FL   36:21 11:42 
   

 



             ********** 5K WHEELCHAIRS AWARDS LIST **********

        ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K WHEELCHAIR RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= 

         ********** MALE OVERALL 5K WHEELCHAIR RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= 
    1 Rodell Castillo         M  37 Pensacola          FL   50:49 
   

 

              ********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********

           ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 9 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Hannah Spaar            F   9 Pace               FL   30:00  9:40 
    2 Mattie Cochran          F   8 Pace               FL   46:03 14:50 

            ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 9 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Carson Younger          M   8 Pensacola          FL   28:43  9:15 
    2 Nolan Keywood           M   8 Pensacola          FL   41:17 13:18 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  10 - 14 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Carsen Arrant           F  11 Jay                FL   24:48  7:59 
    2 Gabrielle Ruiz          F  13 Pensacola          FL   26:29  8:32 
    3 Sydney Wood             F  12 Pensacola          FL   34:11 11:01 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  10 - 14 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Zach Cirone             M  14 Cantonment         FL   20:22  6:34 
    2 Von Littlejohn III      M  13 Pensacola          FL   21:10  6:49 
    3 Taylor Ponti            M  11 Pace               FL   24:29  7:53 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Margaret Murphy         F  18 Pensacola          FL   26:35  8:34 
    2 Katja Karczewski        F  17 Pace               FL   32:25 10:26 
    3 Brianne Kunhehausen     F  17 Pensacola          FL   34:07 10:59 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Jonathan Giner          M  19 Pensacola          FL   18:05  5:50 
    2 Victor Stephens         M  15 Pensacola          FL   19:42  6:21 
    3 Dave Nolen              M  16 Cantonment         FL   22:23  7:12 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Lara Lauginiger         F  22 Pensacola          FL   30:42  9:53 
    2 Ashley Erwin            F  23 Cantonment         FL   30:52  9:56 
    3 Nikki Barr              F  23 San Diego          CA   31:03 10:00 
 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Jeremy Provence         M  22 Pensacola          FL   16:41  5:22 
    2 Sean Webster            M  24 Milton             FL   22:34  7:16 
    3 Randell Calma           M  23 Pensacola          FL   24:21  7:51 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Nicole McKinney         F  28 Pensacola          FL   25:42  8:17 
    2 Jackie Madderra         F  27 Pace               FL   25:43  8:17 
    3 Elisabeth Klimetz       F  29 Penacola           FL   27:28  8:51 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Dewayne Riley           M  26 Milton             FL   17:25  5:37 
    2 Shane Camp              M  28 Ledoux             NM   17:31  5:39 
    3 Tyler Kinnebrew         M  29 Navarre            FL   19:26  6:16 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Anna Brake              F  30 Milton             FL   25:35  8:14 
    2 Danielle Mercado        F  34 Pensacola          FL   28:35  9:12 
    3 Erin Owings             F  31 Pensacola          FL   28:57  9:19 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Logan Roberts           M  31 Pensacola          FL   17:59  5:48 
    2 J W Novotny             M  34 Pensacola          FL   19:22  6:14 
    3 Jonathan Roberts        M  31 Pensacola          FL   19:47  6:22 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Stacy Carlson           F  35 Pensacola          FL   24:30  7:53 
    2 Stacey Lowe             F  39 Jay                FL   25:01  8:03 
    3 Amy Lawson              F  38 Grove City         OH   26:53  8:39 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Greg Schnoor            M  35 Pensacola          FL   20:45  6:41 
    2 Mark Porter             M  39 Pensacola          FL   21:49  7:02 
    3 Doug Gardner            M  39 Pensacola          FL   23:13  7:29 
 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Mitzie Sowell           F  41 Gulf Breeze        FL   25:17  8:09 
    2 Elizabeth Kimpel        F  43 Pensacola          FL   29:54  9:38 
    3 Teri Spaar              F  43 Pace               FL   32:44 10:32 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Ariel Galpo             M  40 Pace               FL   25:08  8:06 
    2 Michael Sireci          M  40 Pensacola          FL   25:15  8:08 
    3 James Wicker            M  44 Pensacola          FL   25:36  8:15 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Michelle Erwin          F  45 Cantonment         FL   29:12  9:24 
    2 Betsy Wooten            F  49 Pace               FL   30:21  9:46 
    3 Celinda Fruitticher     F  46 Pensacola Beach    FL   30:33  9:50 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Chris Zajac             M  48 Pace               FL   19:38  6:20 
    2 David Green             M  48 Pensacola          FL   21:10  6:49 
    3 Tommy Williams          M  46 Gulf Breeze        FL   24:06  7:46 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Maunita O'Reilly        F  52 Cantonment         FL   27:22  8:49 
    2 Maria Brake             F  52 Milton             FL   32:29 10:28 
    3 Carolyn Carroll         F  52 Daphne             AL   32:52 10:35 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Mike Whitaker           M  50 Navarre            FL   23:39  7:37 
    2 Kevin Driscoll          M  51 Pensacola          FL   24:44  7:58 
    3 Jeff Brown              M  54 Orlando            FL   26:13  8:27 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Jean Longley            F  57 Atlanta            GA   26:18  8:28 
    2 Maureen Higgins         F  59 Perdido Beach      AL   26:56  8:40 
    3 Laura Sigler            F  56 Gulf Breeze        FL   28:45  9:16 
 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Chris Odonnell          M  55 Pensacola          FL   25:25  8:11 
    2 Frederick Warren        M  57 Atlanta            GA   25:40  8:16 
    3 Dan Ellithorp           M  58 Atlanta            GA   27:12  8:46 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Corinne Kelly           F  60 Pensacola          FL   37:42 12:09 
    2 Charlotte Foster        F  64 Pensacola          FL   37:59 12:14 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Steve Lemay             M  63 Gulf Breeze        FL   23:51  7:41 
    2 Mark Price              M  60 Pensacola          FL   25:01  8:03 
    3 Michael McCormick       M  60 Pensacola          FL   26:16  8:28 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Wyette Donovan          F  65 Pensacola          FL   38:11 12:18 
    2 Leslie Bass             F  66 Pensacola          FL   41:43 13:26 
    3 Barbara Partrick        F  65 Cantonment         FL   44:48 14:25 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 George Geer             M  66 Pensacola          FL   30:25  9:48 
    2 Claude Rogers           M  69 Pensacola          FL   30:38  9:52 
    3 Charles Buchanan        M  66 Foley              AL   32:05 10:20 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Len Bryson              M  73 Foley              AL   34:48 11:12 
   

 

              ********** 5K AGE GROUP WALK RESULTS **********

         ********** FEMALE 5K WALK AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Marquita Hudson         F  29 Pensacola          FL   50:32 16:16 
    2 Mishon Montgomery       F  29 Pensacola          FL   50:32 16:16 
    3 Jasmin Singh            F  28 Cantonment         FL   52:44 16:59 

          ********** MALE 5K WALK AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Brett Burkett           M  27 Pensacola          FL   53:58 17:22 
    2 Shawn Billiot           M  28 Flomaton           AL   59:14 19:04 
    3 Timothy Parker          M  24 Navarre            FL 1:00:30 19:29 

         ********** FEMALE 5K WALK AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Anita Dean              F  33 Pensacola          FL   41:42 13:26 
    2 Dana MacK               F  34 Pensacola          FL   44:46 14:25 
    3 Molly Rehm              F  30 Smithville         OH   44:59 14:29 

          ********** MALE 5K WALK AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Len Palmer              M  36 Milton             FL   42:05 13:33 
    2 Kenneth Cole            M  32 Pensacola          FL   44:58 14:29 
    3 Reid Foster             M  38 Montgomery         AL   47:59 15:27 

         ********** FEMALE 5K WALK AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Doris Littlejohn        F  41 Pensacola          FL   40:11 12:56 
    2 Stacy Keller            F  45 Navarre            FL   42:08 13:34 
    3 Janet Walsh             F  47 Pensacola          FL   45:37 14:41 

          ********** MALE 5K WALK AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Donald Jobe             M  44 Milton             FL   43:38 14:03 
    2 Rubin Middleton         M  45 Pensacola          FL   43:40 14:04 
    3 Patrick Wright          M  42 Pensacola          FL   49:44 16:01 

         ********** FEMALE 5K WALK AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Joanna Walker           F  53 Gulf Breeze        FL   43:16 13:56 
    2 Holly Amstutz           F  50 Pensacola          FL   43:59 14:10 
    3 Cynthia Kocel           F  57 Pensacola          FL   43:59 14:10 
 

          ********** MALE 5K WALK AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Douglas Spivey          M  50 Pensacola          FL   42:14 13:36 
    2 Darrell Tate            M  53 Pensacola          FL   44:43 14:24 
    3 John Benoit             M  56 Tuscaloosa         AL   45:28 14:38 

         ********** FEMALE 5K WALK AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Marie Strevey           F  64 Gulf Breeze        FL   37:58 12:14 
    2 Connie Zdradzinski      F  69 Pensacola          FL   44:09 14:13 
    3 Shelly Tracy            F  66 Pensacola          FL   54:55 17:41 

          ********** MALE 5K WALK AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Steve Lipe              M  61 Pensacola          FL   36:46 11:51 
    2 Keith Morgan            M  61 McDavid            FL   45:08 14:32 
    3 Kenneth Steele          M  68 Pensacola          FL   56:22 18:09 

          ********** MALE 5K WALK AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Frank Berta             M  72 Pensacola          FL   46:53 15:06